Not tested on animals and free of chemical additives, this product comes from the Amazon region and is totally natural. Cocoa butter comes from the seeds, from which an oil with fantastic properties for the cosmetic industry is extracted.
This beneficial natural oil is extracted from the fruit of the ungurahui by means of a cold pressing process. It has not been tested on animals and is free of chemical additives. It is an excellent revitalizer for hair and skin. You will not want to stop using it!
In addition to having health properties, it is widely used in the cosmetic industry since it helps to moisturize the skin leaving it smooth and smooth. It helps to renew dry and lifeless hair, keeping it soft and silky. What do you expect to prove it?
Almond oil is one of the most used in the spa and as a treatment to moisturize and revitalize the skin due to its healing and nutritional properties. This product is 100% natural. Do you want a smooth skin?Come and try it!
The Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) considers it the most important palm tree in the Peruvian Amazon because of its social and ecological value. In addition, it offers incredible properties to take care of your hair and skin. Enjoy it!
Excellent to include in aromatherapies and to treat a number of skin diseases. It also has antibacterial and anti fungal properties that can help against infections, pimples and acne as well as disinfect pores. It's 100% natural!
Ugurahui oil Prevents dryness, tones the skin and helps maintain the natural color and shine of the hair and is highly nutritious due to its content in Omega 9. In addition, it is produced under a sustainable development program that respects nature!
This oil of aguaje is moisturizing, firming and stimulating. Provides flexibility and toning to the skin. In addition, it contributes to cell regeneration and acts as a sunscreen. Take care and keep your skin healthy thanks to this product 100% effective and natural.
This cold pressed oil is imported directly from the Andes of Chile. Main source of cosmetic use extracted from the seeds of the rosehip fruit. The richness in essential fatty acids confers a power of regeneration of the tissues of the skin.
The oil of a rgán Has been used for centuries because of its exceptional cosmetic properties. It comes from the tree of Arganda Spinosa Of Morocco, unique in the world. It is extracted without using chemicals. A 100% organic and natural product!
Especialmente formulado para hidratar intensivamente pieles sensibles con tendencia a irritarse, enriquecido con extracto de Caléndula, este aceite combina las propiedades calmantes, suavizantes y regeneradoras de sus ingredientes.
Ideal para el masaje del bebé. La manzanilla y la caléndula calman la piel sensible, y el aceite de almendra mantiene su suavidad y elasticidad. Su suave fragancia estimula a diario las funciones naturales de la piel del bebé.
The nim is used as an ally of beauty in India. For centuries it has been synonymous with personal care.Bactericidal and stimulant in the regeneration of our organism, these benefits can now be obtained in the care of our skin. What are you waiting?